All Job Admit Card Result Quiz
GK Study Current Affairs Assam GK Video Class

Assam HS Toppers 2020 Toppers list, Marks, Ranks,School of AHSEC 12th Board Results

Assam HS Toppers 2020

The AHSEC 12th Toppers 2020 List will be released after the declaration of the Assam HS Results 2020. 



HIGHER SECONDARY FINAL EXAMINATION, 2020
ARTS STREAM
List of Successful Candidates Securing The First 10 Positions






HS Toppers List 2020

Position Roll & No Name of Candidates and Institutions Aggregate Marks Secured Out of 500
1st 0369-10112 *PUBALI DEKA (ENGL,MASS,EDUC,GEOG,LOPH,ECON)
PATHARIGHAT H S SCHOOL, DARRANG
481

0825-10178 *SHRADDHA BORGOHAIN (ENGL,MASS,LOPH,ECON,SOCI,POSC)
RAMANUJAN JUNIOR COLLEGE, NAGAON
481
2nd 0236-10194 *KASHMIRI DAS (ENGL,MASS,ANTH,POSC,ECON,EDUC)
BARPETA VIDYAPITH H S SCHOOL, BARPETA
477

0493-10266 *ANWESHA KASHYAP (ENGL,ALTE,SOCI,HIST,POSC,ECON)
GOLAGHAT JATIYA MAHAVIDYALAYA, GOLAGHAT
477
0525-10417 *SAIMA (ENGL,ALTE,ECON,POSC,LOPH,EDUC)
ABDUL HASIB H S SCHOOL, HOJAI
477
3rd
*JUSMITA GOSWAMI (ENGL,MASS,ECON,LOPH,POSC,EDUC)
KRISHNA KANTA HANDIQUI JUNIOR COLLEGE, BARPETA
473

*FARHANUR RAHMAN (ENGL,ALTE,ECON,LOPH,EDUC,POSC)
BONGAIGAON H S SCHOOL (EM), BONGAIGAON
473


*MAYURIKA DEKA (ENGL,ALTE,EDUC,ECON,POSC,ANTH)
RANJIT SARMA ACADEMY JR COLLEGE, DARRANG
473

*SANGITA DAS (ENGL,MASS,ECON,POSC,EDUC,LOPH)
PRAGMATIC ACADEMY JR COLLEGE, KAMRUP (RURAL)
473


*POLI BORAH (ENGL,MASS,EDUC,LOPH,POSC,ECON)
CONCEPT JUNIOR COLLEGE, NAGAON
473


*PRIYAKHI BORA (ENGL,MASS,GEOG,EDUC,POSC,ECON)
RAMANUJAN JUNIOR COLLEGE, NAGAON
 473


*MOUMITA KONWAR (ENGL,ALTE,POSC,EDUC,LOPH)
R D JUNIOR COLLEGE, TINSUKIA
473
4th
*MANASHI SAHARIA (ENGL,ALTE,ANTH,PSYC,GEOG)
BRILLIANT ACADEMY, DARRANG
472


DEBASHREE BORA (ENGL,ALTE,POSC,ECON, LOPH)
COTTON UNIVERSITY, KAMRUP (METRO)
472


*TWAHIRA ZAMAN (ENGL,MASS,POSC,LOPH,EDUC,ECON)
MADHAB DEV JR COLLEGE, NAGAON
472


*JULLY BOISHYA (ENGL,MASS,POSC,HIST,SOCI,ECON)
RAMANUJAN JUNIOR COLLEGE, NAGAON
 472
5th
*SARAT SAIKIA (ENGL,MASS,POSC,GEOG,ANTH,ECON)
DHEMAJI HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, DHEMAJI
471


*SAMPURNA BATSAYAN (ENGL,MASS,LOPH,POSC,ECON,EDUC)
ASSAM JATIYA BIDYALAY, KAMRUP (METRO)
471


*KABERI KONCH (ENGL,ALTE,GEOG,HIST,POSC,ECON)
RAMANUJAN JUNIOR COLLEGE, NAGAON
471


*MALABIKA BHARADWAJ (ENGL,MASS,EDUC,POSC,LOPH,ECON)
P B DHIRDUTTA H S SCHOOL, NALBARI
471
6th
BHARGOV PHUKON (ENGL,ALTE,HIST,POSC,GEOG,ECON)
CRESCENT ACADEMY, JORHAT
470

*SWAGATA DUTTA (ENGL,MASS,ECON,POSC,ANTH,EDUC) 
GENIUS ACADEMY JR COLLEGE, LAKHIMPUR
470


*HARSITA BORTHAKUR (ENGL,ALTE,POSC,EDUC,ECON,LOPH)
KALONGPAR VIDYAPITH JR COLLEGE, NAGAON
470
7th
ABANTI ROY (ENGL,ALTE,LOPH,ECON,POSC)
B N COLLEGE, DHUBRI
469

Data 1 *ANNASHREE MAHANTA (ENGL,ALTE,ECON,EDUC,STAT,MATH)
SALT BROOK ACADEMY, DIBRUGARH
469

Data 1 AMITESH NATH (ENGL,ALTE,ECON,GEOG,POSC,EDUC)
GOLAGHAT JATIYA MAHAVIDYALAYA, GOLAGHAT
 469

Data 1 *DIBYA PRATIM BORAH (ENGL,MASS,POSC,LOPH,EDUC,ECON)
AZAD ACADEMY JR COLLEGE, LAKHIMPUR
469

Data 1 *UDITA ISHANI KAKOTY (ENGL,MASS,ECON,POSC,SOCI,EDUC)
RAMANUJAN JUNIOR COLLEGE, NAGAON
469

Data 1 SATABDI PUZARI (ENGL,ALTE,ECON,STAT,LOPH)
RAMANUJAN JUNIOR COLLEGE, NAGAON
469

Data 1 *PRIYANGSHI GOSWAMI (ENGL,MASS,EDUC,POSC,LOPH,GEOG)
RENAISSANCE JR COLLEGE, NAGAON
469

Data 1 *PARINITA BUJAR BARUAH (ENGL,MASS,POSC,SANS,LOPH,ECON)
ASSAM VALLEY ACADEMY JUNIOR COLLEGE, NALBARI
 469
8th ALISMITA SARANIA (ENGL,MASS,LOPH,POSC,EDUC,SANS)
KRISHNA KANTA HANDIQUI JUNIOR COLLEGE, BARPETA
468

Data 1 *DAIJEE NATH (ENGL,MASS,POSC,EDUC,LOPH,ECON)
BUDS ACADEMY JUNIOR COLLEGE, BARPETA
468


*AFREEN ISLAM (ENGL,ALTE,ECON,LOPH,POSC,SOCI)
ST XAVIER'S H S SCHOOL, DIBRUGARH
468


*PRAPTI BARUAH (ENGL,MASS,SOCI,LOPH,POSC,ECON)
FURKATING JUNIOR COLLEGE, GOLAGHAT
468
9th *OJOSWETA BACHISTHA GOSWAMI (ENGL,ALTE,POSC,ECON,EDUC)
BONGAIGAON H S SCHOOL (EM), BONGAIGAON
467

*APOLLO KASHYAP (ENGL,MASS,GEOG,ECON,POSC,STAT)
PRAGJYOTIKA JUNIOR COLLEGE, JORHAT
 467

NAMRATA BORUAH (ENGL,ALTE,GEOG,EDUC,SOCI,POSC)
RAMANUJAN JUNIOR COLLEGE, NAGAON
467
10th *CHANDRIKA KALITA (ENGL,MASS,POSC,ECON,EDUC)
KRISHNA KANTA HANDIQUI JUNIOR COLLEGE, BARPETA
466

ANKITA BHUYAN (ENGL,MASS,POSC,EDUC,GEOG)
KIRAN ACADEMY JR COLLEGE, DHEMAJI
466


*KRISHNA BALA DAS (ENGL,MASS,ECON,HIST,POSC,LOPH)
HALAKURA H S SCHOOL, DHUBRI
466


*SUBHAKANKHI ATTREYA (ENGL,MASS,SOCI,HIST,EDUC,POSC)
CRESCENT ACADEMY, JORHAT
466


*SAHAB UDDIN (ENGL,MASS,POSC,GEOG,RETD)
LALUK H S SCHOOL, LAKHIMPUR
466


*MAMINA AKHTAR (ENGL,MASS,EDUC,LOPH,POSC,ECON)
LUIT ACADEMY JUNIOR COLLEGE, NALBARI
466




Post a Comment

0 Comments